Карта сайта

Местные общественные приемные

Местная

общественная

приемная

 

ФИО руководителя МОП

(номер телефона)

Адрес помещения МОП,

электронный адрес

Агрызская

Миннихаметова Илюзя Рубисовна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(85551) 2-42-55

г. Агрызул. Гагарина д.13  каб.23,

agrge@tatedinros.ru

 

Азнакаевская

Валеева Гульнара Ильгизовна-гл.спец.МИК

Раб.8(85592) 7-01-92

г. Азнакаево, ул.Султангалиева д.21

aznakay@tatedinros.ru

 

Аксубаевская

Саттарова Роза Тальгатовна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84344) 2-72-86

пгт.Аксубаево, ул. Ленина д.8

aksuba@tatedinros.ru

Актанышская

Шамсиева Розалия Фанисовна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(85552) 3-21-14

с.Актаныш, ул. Юбилейная, д.4

aktanysh@tatedinros.ru

 

Алексеевская

Зиганшин Дамир Марсельевич-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84341)2-40-94

Моб.8-937-615-77-82

пгт Алексеевское пл. Советская, д.4

alekseevsk@tatedinros.ru

 

 

Алькеевская

Габдуллина Альсина Марсовна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84346) 2-16-99

с.Б.Матаки ул. Крайнова, д.58

 alkay@tatedinros.ru

 

 

Альметьевская

Миназова Гюзель

Рашидовна-спец.МИК

Раб.8(8553) 45-49-35

 

г. Альметьевск, ул. Ленина,

 д.41 А

almat@tatedinros.ru

 

Апастовская

Сафиуллина Алина Рамисовна-

Раб.8(84376) 2-23-18

пгт. Апастово, ул. Советская,  д.2

apast@tatedinros.ru

Арская

Хакимова Айгуль

Ильгизаровна-спец.МИК

Раб.8(84366) 3-18-08,

3-28-80

г. Арск, ул. Банковская, д.6В

archa@tatedinros.ru

 

 

Атнинская

Ихсанова Гульнара Ренатовна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84369) 2-10-29

с.Б.Атня, ул. Советская д.2Б,

atnya@tatedinros.ru

 

Бавлинская

Прохорова Лариса Николаевна-

руков.МИК

Раб.8(85569) 5-58-05

г. Бавлы ул. Горюнова, д.14

bauly@tatedinros.ru

 

Балтасинская

Фазылзянова Рузиля Адегамовна-

руков.МИК

Раб.8(84368) 2-52-38

пгт. Балтаси, ул. Ленина д.52 (Центр культуры),

baltash@tatedinros.ru

 

Бугульминская

Гимаева Альфия Анасовна-

гл.спец.МИК

Раб.8(85594)-4-03-99

г. Бугульма ул. М.Джалиля,

 д.31,  каб. 310,

bugulma@tatedinros.ru

 

Буинская

Храмова Наталья Михайловна-

Раб..8(84374)-3-44-2

г. Буинск,ул. Ленина, д.52

 bua@tatedinros.ru

 

Верхнеуслонская

Федотова Анастасия Андреевна-

руков.МИК

Раб.8(84379) 2-10-79

с. ВерхнийУслон, ул.Печищинский тр.д.1А (СК»Чемпион»)

uslon@tatedinros.ru

Высокогорская

Галиева Лейсан Раисовна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84365) 2-35-98

Пос.ж/д.ст.Высокая Гора,

ул. Советская д.13

biektau@tatedinros.ru

Дрожжановская

Санатуллова Гульназ

Ирфановна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84375)2-20-95

с.Ст. Дрожжаное ул. Центральная д.14А (МФЦ)

chuprale@tatedinros.ru

 

Елабужская

Сыромятникова Наталья Геннадьевна-гл.спец.МИК

Раб.8(85557) 3-48-10

г. Елабуга, пр. Мира д.28

alabuga@tatedinros.ru

 

Заинская

Хайруллин Ильнар Гайсович-

руков.МИК

Раб.8(85558) 7-30-94

г. Заинск, ул. Чапаева д.1 каб.13,

zai@tatedinros.ru

Зеленодольская

Алимова Гузель Ильдаровна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84371) 4-22-52

г. Зеленодольск, ул. Норкина д.3

zelendol@tatedinros.ru

 

Кайбицкая

Сиразеева Алина Фидаилевна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84370) 2-16-19

с.Б.Кайбицы, ул. Солнечный бульвар д.7

kaybich@tatedinros.ru

 

Камско-Устьинская

 

 

Кириллова Мария Николаевна

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84377) 2-17-08

пгт Камское Устье,ул.К.Маркса, д.105

 kama-tamagy@tatedinros.ru

 

Кукморская

Ганиева Гульнас Накиповна-вед.спец.МИК

Раб.8(84364) 2-65-14

пгт Кукмор, ул. Ленина д.36

kukmara@tatedinros.ru

Лаишевская

Тимиршина Илгиза

Назиповна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84378) 2-48-14

г. Лаишево, ул. Чернышевского д.23,

laesh@tatedinros.ru

 

Лениногорская

Емельянова Людмила Ефимовна-гл.спец.МИК

Раб.8(85595) 5-16-11

г. Лениногорск ул. Булгакова

д.1 А

leninogorsk@tatedinros.ru

Мамадышская

 

 

Салимова Лилия Юрисовна

Раб.8(85563) 3-34-28

г. Мамадыш ул. М.Джалиля д.23/33, каб.209

mamadysh@tatedinros.ru

Менделеевская

Садовникова Елена Константиновна-спец.МИК

Раб. 8(85549)-2-20-98

г. Мендееевск, ул. Фомина д19

mendeley@tatedinros.ru

 

Мензелинская

Николаева Елена Николаевна –

Раб. 8-5555-3-33-82

г. Мензелинск, ул Ленина д.80

menzalia@tatedinros.ru

 

Муслюмовская

Гарипов Ринат Гимадисламович-

Руков.аппарата

 Совета МР

Раб.8(85556)2-53-64

с. Муслюмово ул. Пушкина д.26

muslum@tatedinros.ru

 

Набережночел

нинская

Салимова Вазира Назиповна-

гл.спец.МИК

Раб.8(8552)37-45-69

г. Наб.Челны ул.Ак.Рубаненко д.7

nabchelny@tatedinros.ru

Нижнекамская

Аитова Айгуль Фаргатовна-

руков.МИК

Раб.8(8555)-41-71-95

г. Нижнекамск ул. Студенская д.9

tuban-kama@tatedinros.ru

Новошешминская

Бикбова Зулфия Ахатовна-

руков.МИК

Раб.8(84348) 2-30-21

с. Новошешминск ул. Ленина  д.6 (СК «Олимп»)

chishma@tatedinros.ru

Нурлатская

Бахтиярова Эльвира Илнуровна-вед.спец.МИК

Раб. 8(84345) 2-28-24

г. Нурлат ул. Хамадиева д.19

nurlat@tatedinros.ru

 

Пестречинская

Зиатдинова Оксана Леонидовна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84367) 3-00-23

с.Пестрецы, ул.Советская д.20

pitriash@tatedinros.ru

 

Рыбнослободская

Каримуллин Ильшат Ильдусович-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84361)-2-33-56

пгт. Р.Слобода ул. Ленина д.83Г

balyk-bistase@tatedinros.ru

 

Сабинская

Кабирова Чулпан Наилевна-

вед.спец.МИК

Раб.8(84362) 2-34-69

пгт Б.Сабы,ул. З.Юсупова д.24

saba@tatedinros.ru

 

Сармановская

Уразаева Резеда Тависовна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(85559) 2-58-74

с. Сарманово ул. Ленина, д.28

 edrossarman@yandex.ru

 

Спасская

Хасянова Наталья Владимировна-спец.МИК

Раб.8(84347) 3-09-53

г. Болгар, ул. Пионерская д.40А

bulgar@tatedinros.ru

 

Тетюшская

Казеева Валентина Александровна-управ.делами ИКМО

Раб.8(84373) 2 -62-72

г. Тетюши ул. Ленина д.92

tatesh@tatedinros.ru

 

Тукаевская

Харисова Ландыш Ильгизовна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(8552)-71-39-75,         

г. Наб. Челны ул. Есенина д.1

 tukay@tatedinros.ru

 

Тюлячинская

Галавиева Флюза Гайнановна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84360)-2-10-37

с. Тюлячи ул. Гоголя д.22

telache@tatedinros.ru

 

Черемшанская

Селезнева Лилия Энясовна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(84396) 2-58-45

с. Черемшан ул. Первомайская д.29

cheremshan@tatedinros.ru

 

Чистопольская

Сулейманова Лейсан Ильясовна-вед.спец.МИК

Раб.8(84342) 5-27-56

г. Чистополь ул.К.Маркса д.46

chistay@tatedinros.ru

 

Ютазинская

Муртазина Айгуль Рифовна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(85593) 2-88-43

пгт. Уруссу ул. Уруссинская д.60

jutaza@tatedinros.ru

 

 

Авиастроительный

район города Казани

Мусина Асия Мунировна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(843) 590-03-21

г. Казань, ул. Дементьева д.2Б

aviastroi.kzn@yandex.ru

 

Вахитовский

район города Казани

 

Кульмяева Рузалия Анасовна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(843)238-11-27

г. Казань,  ул. Жуковского,

д.12

vahitedros@mail.ru

 

Кировский

район города Казани

Шпигель Ольга Владимировна-спец.МИК

Раб.8(843) 554-18-48

г. Казань, ул. Степана Халтурина д.16

kir.kazedros@yandex.ru

 

Московский

район города Казани

 

Загустина Татьяна Васильевна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(843) 557-28-11

г. Казань, ул. Восстания д.34

mosedin@mail.ru

 

Ново-Савиновский район города Казани

 

Горева Марина Николаевна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(843) 523-12-71

г..Казань, ул.Четаева д.50

marina.goreva@tatar.ru

 

 

Приволжский

район города Казани

 

Андреева Татьяна Владимировна-вед.спец.МИК

Раб.8(843) 277-81-30

г. Казань, ул. Ипподромная д.17

privedros@mail.ru

 

Советский

район города Казани

 

Матюхина Тамара Дмитриевна-

спец.МИК

Раб.8(843) 273-98-47

г. Казань, ул. Сибирский тракт д.20

gavelya.k.v@gmail.com